Is Pop N Top White Cheddar Popcorn Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified milk ingredients, Sugars (corn syrup solids), Salt, Palm oil shortening powder (palm oil, Sugars [corn syrup solids], sodium caseinate, dipotassium phosphate, monoglycerides, sodium silicoaluminate), Yeast extract, Onion powder, Cheddar cheese powder (cheddar cheese, whey, sodium phosphate, enzymes), Citric acid, Lactic acid, Flavour, Silicon dioxide, Propylene glycol. Contains: Milk.
Check Pop N Top White Cheddar Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop N Top White Cheddar Popcorn Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


