Is POP Peanut, Raisin & Dark Chocolate Protein Fibre Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (45%), Raisins (12%), Maple Syrup, Peanut Flour, Organic Dark Chocolate (8%) [67% Cocoa Solids, Coconut Blossom Nectar, Cocoa Butter), Chicory (Root) Fibre, Vegetable Glycerine, Organic Puffed Millet, Rapeseed Oil, Emulsifier [Sunflower Lecithin], Sea Salt
Check POP Peanut, Raisin & Dark Chocolate Protein Fibre Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP Peanut, Raisin & Dark Chocolate Protein Fibre Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POP Peanut, Raisin & Dark Chocolate Protein Fibre Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


