Is Pop Popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil And Salt
Check Pop Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Popcorn is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


