Is pop-puffs - peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic corn 66%, organic whole OAT flour 17%, organic sunflower oil, organic PEANUT flour 8%, acidity regulator (calcium carbonate), antioxidant (tocopherol-rich extract), thiamin (vitamin B₁)

Check pop-puffs - peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast