Is Pop Rocks Pop Rocks Popping Candy, 18 ea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Lactose (Milk Sugar), Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Blue 1), Processed With Carbon Dioxide
Check Pop Rocks Pop Rocks Popping Candy, 18 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Rocks Pop Rocks Popping Candy, 18 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Rocks Pop Rocks Popping Candy, 18 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


