Is Pop Rocks Popping Candy - Watermelon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Lactose (Milk Sugar), Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Red 3, Red 40), Processed With Carbon Dioxide
Check Pop Rocks Popping Candy - Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Rocks Popping Candy - Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Rocks Popping Candy - Watermelon is available at 3 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


