Is Pop Rocks Strawberry Popping Candy, 24 count, 8.04 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Lactose (Milk, Sugar), Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red40), Processed With Carbon Dioxide
Check Pop Rocks Strawberry Popping Candy, 24 count, 8.04 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Rocks Strawberry Popping Candy, 24 count, 8.04 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pop Rocks Strawberry Popping Candy, 24 count, 8.04 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


