Is Pop Secret Jumbo Popping Corn Kernels - 50oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pop Secret Premium Jumbo Popping Corn.

Check Pop Secret Jumbo Popping Corn Kernels - 50oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Secret Jumbo Popping Corn Kernels - 50oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking