Is Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter Flavor, 3 oz Sharing Bags, 18 Ct Soy Free?

Description
Buttery movie-theater flavor and a light, crisp texture characterize microwaved 3 oz sharing bags; popped kernels are generally fluffy, with occasional unpopped pieces reported. Common uses include movie nights, parties, and quick snacks. Customer reviews note consistent microwave performance, convenient portioning, and mixed opinions about flavor intensity and aroma perception.

Description
Buttery movie-theater flavor and a light, crisp texture characterize microwaved 3 oz sharing bags; popped kernels are generally fluffy, with occasional unpopped pieces reported. Common uses include movie nights, parties, and quick snacks. Customer reviews note consistent microwave performance, convenient portioning, and mixed opinions about flavor intensity and aroma perception.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor (Milk), Rosemary Extract (To Preserve Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Annatto Extract (Color), Paprika Extract (Color)
Check Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter Flavor, 3 oz Sharing Bags, 18 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter Flavor, 3 oz Sharing Bags, 18 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popping Corn, Movie Theater Butter, Classic Bag, 6-3.29 oz Bags
SkinnyPop Butter Microwave Popcorn, 2.8 Oz. Bags, 6 Ct; Dairy-Free, Chemical Free
Angie's® Boom Chicka Pop® Real Butter Popcorn 4.4 Oz. Bag
Kirkland Microwave Popcorn 3.3 Ounce Bags - 8 Bags
Where to buy
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter Flavor, 3 oz Sharing Bags, 18 Ct is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


