Is Pop Secret Movie Theater Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor (milk), Rosemary Extract (for Freshness), Annatto Extract (color), Paprika Extract (color), Lactic Acid. Contains: Milk.

Check Pop Secret Movie Theater Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go