Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pop Secret Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR (MILK), ROSEMARY EXTRACT (FOR FRESHNESS), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), LACTIC ACID. CONTAINS: MILK

Check Pop Secret against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Pop Secret | Spoonful