This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is POP STARS, ICE POP, PEACHES & CREAM, PEACHES & CREAM Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC RICE MILK, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK.

Check POP STARS, ICE POP, PEACHES & CREAM, PEACHES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? POP STARS, ICE POP, PEACHES & CREAM, PEACHES & CREAM | Spoonful