Is POP STARS, ICE POPS, MANGO, MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGOS, ORGANIC RICE, MILK, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE.
Check POP STARS, ICE POPS, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP STARS, ICE POPS, MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


