This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is POP STARS, ICE POPS, MANGO, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOS, ORGANIC RICE, MILK, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE.

Check POP STARS, ICE POPS, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? POP STARS, ICE POPS, MANGO, MANGO | Spoonful