Is POP STARS, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY POP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE MILK, PEANUT BUTTER,STRAWBERRY JELLY, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check POP STARS, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP STARS, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


