Is POP STARS, POPS, CHOCOLATE SALTED COCONUT, CHOCOLATE SALTED COCONUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC RICE MILK, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CHOCOLATE POWDER.
Check POP STARS, POPS, CHOCOLATE SALTED COCONUT, CHOCOLATE SALTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP STARS, POPS, CHOCOLATE SALTED COCONUT, CHOCOLATE SALTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


