Is Pop Time Kettle Cooked Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Corn And/or Canola Oil), White Cheddar Seasoning (tapioca Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid), Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Pop Time Kettle Cooked Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Time Kettle Cooked Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


