Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pop Time Kettle Cooked Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Corn And/or Canola Oil), White Cheddar Seasoning (tapioca Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid), Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Pop Time Kettle Cooked Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pop Time Kettle Cooked Popcorn | Spoonful