Is Pop Time Potato Sea Salt Popped Chip Snack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dehydrated potatoes, sunflower oil, sea salt.

Check Pop Time Potato Sea Salt Popped Chip Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Time Potato Sea Salt Popped Chip Snack is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go