Is Pop Time Potato Sea Salt Popped Chip Snack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dehydrated potatoes, sunflower oil, sea salt.
Check Pop Time Potato Sea Salt Popped Chip Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Time Potato Sea Salt Popped Chip Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Time Potato Sea Salt Popped Chip Snack is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


