Is Pop Tops Apple & Blackcurrant Fruit Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, reconstituted juices (apple 29%, blackcurrant 1%), sugar, food acid (citric acid), natural flavours, natural colour (163).

Check Pop Tops Apple & Blackcurrant Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go