Is Pop Tops Orange Drink 250ml x6 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Orange Juice (30%), Sugar, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Preservatives (202, 223), Natural Colours (161b, 120).

Check Pop Tops Orange Drink 250ml x6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Tops Orange Drink 250ml x6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go