Is Pop Up Bowl, Smart Pop! Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil (Contains Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant)), Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Colour (Annatto, Tumeric, Paprika), Contains: Milk
Check Pop Up Bowl, Smart Pop! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Up Bowl, Smart Pop! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


