Is POP WATER, FRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, NATURAL APPLE, NATURAL APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR (EXTRACTS OF NATURAL APPLE).

Check POP WATER, FRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, NATURAL APPLE, NATURAL APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go