Is Pop Weaver Microwave Popcorn Butter Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Rosemary Extract (to Preserve Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (to Preserve Freshness), Butter (cream, Salt). Contains: Milk.
Check Pop Weaver Microwave Popcorn Butter Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Weaver Microwave Popcorn Butter Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


