Is POP WEAVER, POPCORN, BUTTER, BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SALT, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check POP WEAVER, POPCORN, BUTTER, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go