Is Pop Zero Popcorn Healthy Chili Lime - 6.4 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Air-popped Popcorn, Algae Oil, Whole Algae Flour, Chili Powder, Sea Salt, Lime Juice Powder (Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavor)
Check Pop Zero Popcorn Healthy Chili Lime - 6.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Zero Popcorn Healthy Chili Lime - 6.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Zero Popcorn Healthy Chili Lime - 6.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


