Is Pop Zero Popcorn Healthy Cinnamon Toast - 6.4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Air-popped Popcorn, Algae Oil, Cane Sugar, Whole Algae Flour, Cinnamon, Sea Salt

Check Pop Zero Popcorn Healthy Cinnamon Toast - 6.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Zero Popcorn Healthy Cinnamon Toast - 6.4 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BSafeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go