Is Pop Box Mega Butter Microwave Popcorn 100g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Popping Corn (79%), Vegetable Oils, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Annato 160b(i)). DOES NOT contain Diacetyl.
Check Pop Box Mega Butter Microwave Popcorn 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Box Mega Butter Microwave Popcorn 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop Box Mega Butter Microwave Popcorn 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


