Is Popchips BBQ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower And/or Expeller Pressed Canola), Potato Starch, Sugar, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Salt, Brown Sugar, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid*, Paprika Extract (color), Paprika. *citric Acid Is Added For Flavor.
Check Popchips BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popchips BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


