Is Popchips Popped All Natural Ranch Tortilla Chips, 3.5 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn Masa, Sunflower, Safflower, Canola Oil, Seasoning (Buttermilk, Salt, Garlic Powder, Whey, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Toasted Corn Germ, Trace Of Lime
Check Popchips Popped All Natural Ranch Tortilla Chips, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popchips Popped All Natural Ranch Tortilla Chips, 3.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


