Is popchips Popped Chip Snack Potato Sea Salt - 5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
Potato, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Canola and/or Corn), Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Salt.
Check popchips Popped Chip Snack Potato Sea Salt - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open popchips Popped Chip Snack Potato Sea Salt - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
popchips Popped Chip Snack Potato Sea Salt - 5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


