Is popchips Sour Cream & Onion Crisps 50g, £1.35 PMP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potato, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Sour Cream & Onion Flavour [Dried Onion, Sugar, Dried Yeast Extract, Potato Starch, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavourings, Dried Garlic, Acid: Citric Acid, Salt, Dried Parsley], Salt

Check popchips Sour Cream & Onion Crisps 50g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go