Is Popchips Sour Cream & Onion Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Dried Potato, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Sour Cream & Onion Flavour [dried Onion, Sugar, Dried Yeast Extract, Potato Starch, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavourings, Dried Garlic, Acid: Citric Acid, Salt, Dried Parsley], Salt.
Check Popchips Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popchips Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


