Is popchips Yes Peas Pea Chips Popped Himalayan Salt - 3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas (Green & Yellow), Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Himalayan Salt

Check popchips Yes Peas Pea Chips Popped Himalayan Salt - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

popchips Yes Peas Pea Chips Popped Himalayan Salt - 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go