Is POPCORN, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, CHEDDAR SEASONING (CHEDDAR CHEESE [{CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES}, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE], YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check POPCORN, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go