Is Popcorn and Candy Co. Green Chile Caramel Popcorn, Green Chile Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, DRIED GREEN CHILE POWDER, COCONUT OIL, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), YELLOW #5 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE.

Check Popcorn and Candy Co. Green Chile Caramel Popcorn, Green Chile Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping