Is Popcorn and Glasses gift set Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sea Salt

Check Popcorn and Glasses gift set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcorn and Glasses gift set is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go