Is Popcorn and Glasses gift set Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sea Salt
Check Popcorn and Glasses gift set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn and Glasses gift set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Where to buy
Popcorn and Glasses gift set is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


