Is Popcorn Beef Tallow Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC NON-GMO POPCORN, GRASS FED BEEF TALLOW, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check Popcorn Beef Tallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Beef Tallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


