Is POPCORN, CARAMEL, CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT Oat Free?

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, AND SALT), CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.
Check POPCORN, CARAMEL, CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN, CARAMEL, CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


