Is Popcorn Caramel Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Brown Sugar, Butter (cream, Salt), Salt, Baking Soda, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Flavor. Contains Milk.
Check Popcorn Caramel Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Caramel Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


