Is POPCORN, CARAMEL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, VEGETABLE STEARATE, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, COCONUT OIL.

Check POPCORN, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go