Is POPCORN, CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, NON-GMO POPCORN, WATER, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), COCONUT OIL OR CORN OIL, PURE CANE SUGAR, IMITATION VANILLA, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (RED 40, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, BLUE 1, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYCELLULOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE).
Check POPCORN, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


