Is POPCORN, CLASSIC CINNAMON ROLL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER (CREAM, ANNATTO), CARAMEL COLOR, MOLASSES POWDER, ACACIA GUM.

Check POPCORN, CLASSIC CINNAMON ROLL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking