Is POPCORN FACTORY, SIMPLY DECADENT COLLECTION, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER POPCORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED AND RAPESEED OIL, SALT), CORN OIL, SALT, PEANUT BUTTER FLAVOR (PEANUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check POPCORN FACTORY, SIMPLY DECADENT COLLECTION, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN FACTORY, SIMPLY DECADENT COLLECTION, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


