Is POPCORN, FRENCH VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POPCORN, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL FRENCH VANILLA TYPE FLAVOR.
Check POPCORN, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


