Is Popcorn Gourmet Soy Free?

Ingredients
100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT), SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOUR, COLOUR (ANNATTO, TUMERIC, PAPRIKA). CONTAINS: MILK. INGREDIENTS: MAISA ECLATER FAIT A 100 % DE GRAINS ENTIERS, HUILE DE PALME (CONTIENT MELANGE DE TOCOPHEROLS ANTIOXYDAND). SEL AROME DE BEURRE NATUREL COLORANT (ROCOU, CURCUMA, PAPRIKA) CONTIENT: LAIT
Check Popcorn Gourmet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Gourmet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


