Is Popcorn Herbal, 2 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
non-gmo popcorn, non-gmo expeller pressed soybean oil, nutritional yeast, herbs, spices, sea salt
Check Popcorn Herbal, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Herbal, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcorn Herbal, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


