Is POPCORN, INDIANA, FIT POPCORN, REAL BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, NON-GMO VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OR SUNFLOWER), SALT, CLARIFIED BUTTER (CREAM)**, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check POPCORN, INDIANA, FIT POPCORN, REAL BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN, INDIANA, FIT POPCORN, REAL BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


